Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/18 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Pakki Sarak To Bhuiyan Toli Kameshwar Bhuiyans House In Vill Jhikatia, P.S Khutikewal Khurd Under D.M.F.T. Scheme.
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/18 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Pakki Sarak To Bhuiyan Toli Kameshwar Bhuiyans House In Vill Jhikatia, P.S Khutikewal Khurd Under D.M.F.T. Scheme.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_72578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/CHATRA/2023-24/18 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, RWD, WORKS DIVISION, CHATRA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/20 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to surya bhuiyans house in vill- khutikewal kala, p.s nawadih under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/20 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to surya bhuiyans house in vill- khutikewal kala, p.s nawadih under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/19 construction of p.c.c. road from nahar to pakki sarak to rangu yadavs house via. amrendra singhs house in vill-hiring, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/19 construction of p.c.c. road from nahar to pakki sarak to rangu yadavs house via. amrendra singhs house in vill-hiring, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/16 construction of p.c.c. road from college to shivmandir in vill-hiring, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/16 construction of p.c.c. road from college to shivmandir in vill-hiring, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/25 construction of construction of p.c.c road from gahari river to ums in vill- khutikewal kala, p.s nawadih under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/25 construction of construction of p.c.c road from gahari river to ums in vill- khutikewal kala, p.s nawadih under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/17 construction of p.c.c. road from pratappur main road to mahvir sthan via.- niwas rams house in vill -bhondal, p.s khutikewal khurd d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/17 construction of p.c.c. road from pratappur main road to mahvir sthan via.- niwas rams house in vill -bhondal, p.s khutikewal khurd d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Rwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/15 construction of p.c.c. road from pratappur main road to hunterganj main road via. bhushan singhs house in vill-godowar, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/15 construction of p.c.c. road from pratappur main road to hunterganj main road via. bhushan singhs house in vill-godowar, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type