Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/18/2025 26 Construction Of Road From House Of Prem Bhuiyan To Teli Tola Via Banjari Tola (L 2.300 Km.).
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/18/2025 26 Construction Of Road From House Of Prem Bhuiyan To Teli Tola Via Banjari Tola (L 2.300 Km.).
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RWD_112395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2025-26/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151749 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/147/2024-25 construction of pcc road from house of lalu bhuiyan to house of karu bhuiyan village khaira (l-0.310km.)
Rwd/chatra/147/2024-25 construction of pcc road from house of lalu bhuiyan to house of karu bhuiyan village khaira (l-0.310km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Construction of road from garhwa sahpur mukhy path house of vinod saw to paithan tola via teli tola devi dham (l-6.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreConstruction of road from reo road binodpur middle school to west bangal sima via dilalpur, chatra pokhar - bedam tola (l-1.950km.)
Construction of road from reo road binodpur middle school to west bangal sima via dilalpur, chatra pokhar - bedam tola (l-1.950km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat tehro gram nandudih to rcd road gram khabtak via buthahi (l-2.300km.)
Construction of road from panchayat tehro gram nandudih to rcd road gram khabtak via buthahi (l-2.300km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from village bardaha school tola to dumarchir, sarjom tola, jetke tola, via latar tola (l-3.500km)
Construction of road from village bardaha school tola to dumarchir, sarjom tola, jetke tola, via latar tola (l-3.500km)
Read moreRwd/chatra/07/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to harijan tola on bandh via h/o dhirendra singh in vill.-puraini, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 1.350 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/07/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to harijan tola on bandh via h/o dhirendra singh in vill.-puraini, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 1.350 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Read moreof your Industry type