Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Chatra/44/2024 25 Construction Of Road From R.E.O. Road To Bhadhua More Via Khumbia Tulbul Nagwan R.E.O. Road (Length 2.750 Km.), Block Kanhachatti, District Chatra.
Description
Rwd/Chatra/44/2024 25 Construction Of Road From R.E.O. Road To Bhadhua More Via Khumbia Tulbul Nagwan R.E.O. Road (Length 2.750 Km.), Block Kanhachatti, District Chatra.
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_90736_1
Reference
Number
12/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 6.22 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place CHATRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=122409

Start Date August 17, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 28/08/2024

Expired 734 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.