Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/30/2024 25 Construction Of Road From P.W.D. Road Mahesha To R.E.O. Road Tilra (Length 2.625 Km.), Block Mayurhand, District Chatra.
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/30/2024 25 Construction Of Road From P.W.D. Road Mahesha To R.E.O. Road Tilra (Length 2.625 Km.), Block Mayurhand, District Chatra.
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_99695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/RIV/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133871 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesha to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesha to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read more05/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
05/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/33/2023-24 construction of road from p.w.d. road (bhadrakali collage) to soniya r.e.o. road (length - 1.200 km.), block - itkhori, district - chatra
Rwd/chatra/33/2023-24 construction of road from p.w.d. road (bhadrakali collage) to soniya r.e.o. road (length - 1.200 km.), block - itkhori, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/42/2024-25 construction of road from mayurhand pmgsy main road to village-belkhori playground (length - 1.130 km.), block-mayurrhand, district-chatra.
Rwd/chatra/42/2024-25 construction of road from mayurhand pmgsy main road to village-belkhori playground (length - 1.130 km.), block-mayurrhand, district-chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/40/2023-24 construction of road from village pipra r.e.o. road to huriya more via chorkari mandap in karni panchayat (length - 2.500 km.), block - itkhori, district - chatra
Rwd/chatra/40/2023-24 construction of road from village pipra r.e.o. road to huriya more via chorkari mandap in karni panchayat (length - 2.500 km.), block - itkhori, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/02/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road reo road power grid to primary school, mahuwari in vill-mahuari, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.700 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/02/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road reo road power grid to primary school, mahuwari in vill-mahuari, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.700 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/03/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from shiv mandir to vedo ravidas via khewal yadav, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.690 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/03/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from shiv mandir to vedo ravidas via khewal yadav, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.690 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type