Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/33/2023 24 Construction Of Road From P.W.D. Road (Bhadrakali Collage) To Soniya R.E.O. Road (Length 1.200 Km.), Block Itkhori, District Chatra
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/33/2023 24 Construction Of Road From P.W.D. Road (Bhadrakali Collage) To Soniya R.E.O. Road (Length 1.200 Km.), Block Itkhori, District Chatra
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2023-24/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111461 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesha to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesha to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read more05/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
05/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesha to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesha to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/40/2023-24 construction of road from village pipra r.e.o. road to huriya more via chorkari mandap in karni panchayat (length - 2.500 km.), block - itkhori, district - chatra
Rwd/chatra/40/2023-24 construction of road from village pipra r.e.o. road to huriya more via chorkari mandap in karni panchayat (length - 2.500 km.), block - itkhori, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Read moreConstruction of road from chasatoli r.e.o. road to kishan prasad p.w.d. road (l-2.500 km.)
Construction of road from chasatoli r.e.o. road to kishan prasad p.w.d. road (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/70/2023-24, construction of road from paharpur tower, r.e.o. road to chatra more (l-2.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/70/2023-24, construction of road from paharpur tower, r.e.o. road to chatra more (l-2.800 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type