Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rgp 118/2023 Tiling And Other Works To Various Women Facility Center In Ramanthali Gp
|
| Description |
Rgp 118/2023 Tiling And Other Works To Various Women Facility Center In Ramanthali Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602980_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3554 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section, Ramanthali Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreRgp 41/2023_maintenance works to pakalveedu in ramanthali gp
Rgp 41/2023_maintenance works to pakalveedu in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 197/2023_providing bottle booth at various places in ramanthali gp
Rgp 197/2023_providing bottle booth at various places in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 38/2023 - maintenance works to shishu mandiram in ramanthali gp
Rgp 38/2023 - maintenance works to shishu mandiram in ramanthali gp
Read moreRennovation to various sc crematorium in ramanthali gp-rgp 298/25-26
Rennovation to various sc crematorium in ramanthali gp-rgp 298/25-26
Read moreRgp 45/2023_construction of mini mcf in various wards in ramanthali gp
Rgp 45/2023_construction of mini mcf in various wards in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreof your Industry type