Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rennovation To Various Sc Crematorium In Ramanthali Gp Rgp 298/25 26
|
| Description |
Rennovation To Various Sc Crematorium In Ramanthali Gp Rgp 298/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_833128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 10424 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistant engineer,Ramanthali gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1400871 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2026
Expired 204 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works to onapparamba anganavadi in ramanthali gp-rgp 93/25-26
Repair works to onapparamba anganavadi in ramanthali&#x0d gp-rgp 93/25-26
Read moreRennovation of kundam sc crematorium-pattuvam gp
Rennovation of kundam sc&#x0d crematorium-pattuvam gp
Read moreRgp 197/2023_providing bottle booth at various places in ramanthali gp
Rgp 197/2023_providing bottle booth at various places in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 45/2023_construction of mini mcf in various wards in ramanthali gp
Rgp 45/2023_construction of mini mcf in various wards in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 99/26 p h c nerappanchaal road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 99/26 p h c nerappanchaal road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 53/2023 vellachery road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 53/2023 vellachery road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 41/2023_maintenance works to pakalveedu in ramanthali gp
Rgp 41/2023_maintenance works to pakalveedu in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 118/2023_tiling and other works to various women facility center in ramanthali gp
Rgp 118/2023_tiling and other works to various women facility center in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 59 /2023 lakshman peedika narimada road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 59 /2023 lakshman peedika narimada road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreof your Industry type