Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rgp 59 /2023 Lakshman Peedika Narimada Road Retarring In Ramanthali Gp
|
| Description |
Rgp 59 /2023 Lakshman Peedika Narimada Road Retarring In Ramanthali Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602980_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section, Ramanthali Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rgp 53/2023 vellachery road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 53/2023 vellachery road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 129/2023 govt.lp school kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 129/2023 govt.lp school kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 55/2023 pramancherikkavu punaradivasa colony haripuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 55/2023 pramancherikkavu punaradivasa colony haripuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 127/2023 kunnatheru pazhassi vannathan line road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 127/2023 kunnatheru pazhassi vannathan line road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 129/2023 co-operative bank kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 129/2023 co-operative bank kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 99/26 p h c nerappanchaal road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 99/26 p h c nerappanchaal road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreKinarmukku muthukunnu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Kinarmukku muthukunnu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreNedupuram mil road retarring in ramanthali gp
Nedupuram mil road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 38/2023 - maintenance works to shishu mandiram in ramanthali gp
Rgp 38/2023 - maintenance works to shishu mandiram in ramanthali gp
Read moreof your Industry type