Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rgp 99/26 P H C Nerappanchaal Road Retarring In Ramanthali Gp
|
| Description |
Rgp 99/26 P H C Nerappanchaal Road Retarring In Ramanthali Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_817487_37 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1225 |
| EMD | 10534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistant engineer,Ramanthali gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1400808 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2026
Expired 203 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 126/2023 ramanthali high school kallettumkadavu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 53/2023 vellachery road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 53/2023 vellachery road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 59 /2023 lakshman peedika narimada road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 59 /2023 lakshman peedika narimada road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 129/2023 govt.lp school kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 129/2023 govt.lp school kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 55/2023 pramancherikkavu punaradivasa colony haripuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 55/2023 pramancherikkavu punaradivasa colony haripuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 127/2023 kunnatheru pazhassi vannathan line road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 127/2023 kunnatheru pazhassi vannathan line road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRgp 129/2023 co-operative bank kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 129/2023 co-operative bank kovvappuram road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreKinarmukku muthukunnu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Kinarmukku muthukunnu road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreNedupuram mil road retarring in ramanthali gp
Nedupuram mil road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreRennovation to various sc crematorium in ramanthali gp-rgp 298/25-26
Rennovation to various sc crematorium in ramanthali gp-rgp 298/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type