Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peruvemba Gp 23/2024 25 Palathully School Interlock
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peruvemba Gp 23/2024 25 Palathully School Interlock
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 03/2024-25/AE/LID EW/PVMB/dt. 19-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peruvemba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190561 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024 -25 pr no 126 maintenance interlock works to kallumukku school noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024 -25 pr no 126 maintenance interlock works to kallumukku school noolpuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro 23/25 pappila cross road interlock ward 6-interlock
Interlock
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 137 maintenance interlock works to vadakkanad lp school-noolpuzha gp
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 137 maintenance interlock works to vadakkanad lp school-noolpuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvemba gp palthully plant waste water drainage 2024-25-project no -36 /pvmb/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-peruvemba gp palthully plant waste water drainage 2024-25-project no -36 /pvmb/24-25-general civil work
Read morePeruvemba gp 28/2024-25 - iralamkunnu parambu road formation
Peruvemba gp 28/2024-25 - iralamkunnu parambu&#x0d road formation
Read moreAnnual plan kollengode block panchayath 2024 25 vadakarapalli moochikkad road renovation in peruvemba gp project no 148 general civil work
Annual plan kollengode block panchayath 2024 25 vadakarapalli moochikkad road renovation in peruvemba gp project no 148 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kuzhur gp - 328/25-kundoor gup school maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 kuzhur gp - 328/25-kundoor gup school maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-149/2024-25 suryanagar colony road concrete interlock,ward 12
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-149/2024-25 suryanagar colony road concrete interlock,ward 12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-60/25-nedumpuram gp 2024-25 valattu vishnu priya road interlock paving-general civil wor
Annual plan-60/25-nedumpuram gp 2024-25 valattu vishnu priya road interlock paving-general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type