Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 149/2024 25 Suryanagar Colony Road Concrete Interlock,Ward 12
Description
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 149/2024 25 Suryanagar Colony Road Concrete Interlock,Ward 12&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_708844_1
Reference
Number
T-03/2024-25/149/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 1445
EMD 16375
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111321

Start Date November 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/12/2024

Expired 639 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.