Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 85/2025 26 Chirayil Road Reconcrete ,Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No&Amp#X0d
85/2025 26 Chirayil Road Reconcrete ,Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/25-26/85/AE/LSGD/CHVA |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282450 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no 84/2025-26 ezhikode paramb canal road maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 84/2025-26 ezhikode paramb canal road&#x0d maintenance,ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107 /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road maintenance,ward-12-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107&#x0d /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road&#x0d maintenance,ward-12-
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-95 /2025-26 ambalamkunnu road maintenance,ward-6
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-95&#x0d /2025-26 ambalamkunnu road&#x0d maintenance,ward-6
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 152/2024-25 pattathil colony road nirmmanam,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 152/2024-25 pattathil colony road nirmmanam,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 21/2025-26 naranga paramb road nirmmanam,ward-11
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 21/2025-26 naranga paramb road nirmmanam,ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-233 /2025-26 ayurveda hospital health centre road maintenance
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-233&#x0d /2025-26 ayurveda hospital health centre road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 90/2025-26 pulinthara malloorthodi road maintenance,ward-3
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 90/2025-26 pulinthara malloorthodi road&#x0d maintenance,ward-3
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 100/2025-26 kallumkadambaya pavukonam road maintenance,ward-9
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 100/2025-26 kallumkadambaya pavukonam&#x0d road maintenance,ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 20/2025-26 petrol pump road nirmmanam,ward-12-
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no 20/2025-26 petrol pump road nirmmanam,ward-12-
Read moreof your Industry type