Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kollengode Block Panchayath 2024 25 Vadakarapalli Moochikkad Road Renovation In Peruvemba Gp Project No 148 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kollengode Block Panchayath 2024 25 Vadakarapalli Moochikkad Road Renovation In Peruvemba Gp Project No 148 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711455_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE/E-TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollengode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119794 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw 23-24 vadakarapalli- moochikkad road renovation in peruvembu gramapanchayath
Ncfrw 23-24 vadakarapalli- moochikkad road renovation in peruvembu gramapanchayath&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan kollengode block panchayath 2023 24 pro no 43 noolparambukad sc colony road side protection in peruvemba gramapanchayath
Annual plan kollengode block panchayath 2023 24 pro no 43 noolparambukad sc colony road side protection in peruvemba gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan kollengode block 2025 26 imrovements to chc koduvayur grama panchayath health grant project no 235 general civil work
Annual plan kollengode block 2025 26 imrovements to chc koduvayur grama panchayath health grant project no 235 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kollengode bp 2025 26 project no 178 toilet construction for public in kollengode block office compound-electrification general electrical work
Annual plan kollengode bp 2025 26 project no 178 toilet construction for public in kollengode block office compound-electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala block panchayath 2023-24 pro. no.148 renovation of panchayath kulam-in elakamon gp
Pond
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 64/24- perinthalmanna blockm panchayath- nattukal puthur road renovation - thazhekode grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-project no - 64/24- perinthalmanna blockm panchayath- nattukal puthur road renovation - thazhekode grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pappinissery g. p.project no.148/2025-2026 -project no.148/2025-2026 chungham indian bank road renovation
Annual plan-pappinissery g. p.project no.148/2025-2026 -project no.148/2025-2026 chungham indian bank road renovation&#x0d
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 renovation for thathoor aganvadi project no 148 ward 11
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 renovation for&#x0d thathoor aganvadi project&#x0d no 148 ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanm gp project 167/23 panchayath library hall renovation
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type