Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn.No.15/Hdo/Nh/2024 25/Dt. 21.03.2025
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Ordinary Repairs From Km 78/0 110/2 Of Nh 38 (Old No Nh234) (Mangalore Villupuram Road) In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_854375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.No.15/2024-25/Dt. 21.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 6.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=898242 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreTn.no.04 2025-26 hdo nh dt.20.06.2025
Short term maintenance works stretches from km 167/600 to 187/600 and km 209/00 to 210/150 of new nh 85(old nh 49e) of madurai -cochin road for the year 2024-25
Read moreTn.no.05 2025-26 hdo nh dt.23.06.2025
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) from km 123/327-124/289,126/702-127/332,128/484-138/484,150/484-151/884,156/984-169/484,174/684-175/884 and km190/550-195/050 of nh-87 (old nh 49) (length 31.192 km) in the state of tamilnadu
Read moreTn.no.07/2025-26/ hdo/nh/ dt.01.07.2025
Improvement from km167/600 to 187/600 of nh85 (old nh-49e) (kochi -madurai-thondi road) on (epc) basis contract under annual plan 2025-26 in the state of tamilnadu
Read moreTn.no.09 2025-26 hdo nh dt.08.08.2025
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) from km 123/327-124/289,126/702-127/332,128/484-138/484,150/484-151/884,156/984-169/484,174/684-175/884 and km190/550-195/050 of nh-87 (old nh 49) (length 31.192 km) in the state of tamilnadu
Read moreof your Industry type