Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tn.No.05 2025 26 Hdo Nh Dt.23.06.2025
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) From Km 123/327 124/289,126/702 127/332,128/484 138/484,150/484 151/884,156/984 169/484,174/684 175/884 And Km190/550 195/050 Of Nh 87 (Old Nh 49) (Length 31.192 Km) In The State Of Tamilnadu
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_865900_1
Reference
Number
TN.No.05 2025-26 HDO NH Dt.23.06.2025
Tender Fee 15000
EMD 19.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NH87
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910293

Start Date June 24, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 25/07/2025

Expired 408 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.