Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Bogalur Fee Plaza At Km.98.129 For The Section Madurai Paramakudi Ramanathapuram From Km.55.000 To Km.120.484 (2 Lane/4 Lane) Of Nh 49 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Bogalur Fee Plaza At Km.98.129 For The Section Madurai Paramakudi Ramanathapuram From Km.55.000 To Km.120.484 (2 Lane/4 Lane) Of Nh 49 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_244862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Bogalur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=279851 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai - paramakudi ramanathapuram from km.55.000 to km.120.484 (2 lane/4 lane) of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai - paramakudi ramanathapuram from km.55.000 to km.120.484 (2 lane/4 lane) of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bogalur fp at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram of nh49 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bogalur fp at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram of nh49 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type