Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender At Tirupachethi In Sivagangai Distt. At Km.30.188 Fee Plaza Located On Madurai Paramakudi Ramanathapuram From Design Km.05.000 To Km.55.000 (4 Lane) Of Nh 49 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender At Tirupachethi In Sivagangai Distt. At Km.30.188 Fee Plaza Located On Madurai Paramakudi Ramanathapuram From Design Km.05.000 To Km.55.000 (4 Lane) Of Nh 49 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_226661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Tirupachethi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=254158 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for tirupachethi fee plaza at km 30.188 on madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram section nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for tirupachethi fee plaza at km 30.188 on madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram section nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender thiruppachethi fp in sivagangai distt. at km 30.188 on madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram section tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender thiruppachethi fp in sivagangai distt. at km 30.188 on madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram section tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai - paramakudi ramanathapuram from km.55.000 to km.120.484 (2 lane/4 lane) of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai - paramakudi ramanathapuram from km.55.000 to km.120.484 (2 lane/4 lane) of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram from km.55.000 to km.120.484 (2 lane/4 lane) of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram from km.55.000 to km.120.484 (2 lane/4 lane) of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bogalur fp at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram of nh49 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bogalur fp at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram of nh49 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bogalur fee plaza at km.98.129 for the section madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram of nh-49 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Read moreof your Industry type