Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Paver Block At Road No 111 130 Unicode 142003 S117, Santror Thottakkarar Mudukku Street Unicode 142004 S118, Road No 11 West North Street 125 M Unicode 142005 S119, Muppudathiamman Kovil3rd Street Unicode 142008 S123,Indira Nagar133 M Unicode 1420
|
| Description |
Providing Of Paver Block At Road No 111 130 Unicode 142003 S117, Santror Thottakkarar Mudukku Street Unicode 142004 S118, Road No 11 West North Street 125 M Unicode 142005 S119, Muppudathiamman Kovil3rd Street Unicode 142008 S123,Indira Nagar133 M Unicode 1420
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_422432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0071/2024/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Commissioner, Puliyangudi municipality 627855 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502171 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of damaged paver block road at at santror thottakkarar mudukku street 142004s017, neer paichi madan street 142008l016, valayal street 142010r056, valan street 142015r103 anjan street 142018s062, kadadi north mudukku street 1
Restoration of damaged paver block road at at santror thottakkarar mudukku street 142004s017, neer paichi madan street 142008l016, valayal street 142010r056, valan street 142015r103 anjan street 142018s062, kadadi north mudukku street 1
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreRestoration of bt surface road at wno01 morapur rail padai road unicode 037001r008wno01 ambedkar street unicode 037001r010wno01masuthi streetunicode 037001r011wno07rajapetta road unicode 037007r063wno10 pillayar kovil street unicode 037001r110wn
Restoration of bt surface road at wno01 morapur rail padai road unicode 037001r008wno01 ambedkar street unicode 037001r010wno01masuthi streetunicode 037001r011wno07rajapetta road unicode 037007r063wno10 pillayar kovil street unicode 037001r110wn
Read moreProviding cc pavement at nambirajapuram 3rd street unicode - 035053s394 , vanniyankulam 1st street unicode - 035053r0158 , kulavimedu - 1 2nd street unicode - 035053r2559 , vanniyamkulam 3rd street unicode - 035053r3059 , crusher road cross street un
Providing cc pavement at nambirajapuram 3rd street unicode - 035053s394 , vanniyankulam 1st street unicode - 035053r0158 , kulavimedu - 1 2nd street unicode - 035053r2559 , vanniyamkulam 3rd street unicode - 035053r3059 , crusher road cross street un
Read moreRenewal of cc road thiru.vee.ka street(unicode 115045r5485), muthuramalinga devar street(unicode 115045r5484),moolakarai mayana road(unicode 115086r1489) at in ward -45,86
Renewal of cc road thiru.vee.ka street(unicode 115045r5485), muthuramalinga devar street(unicode 115045r5484),moolakarai mayana road(unicode 115086r1489) at in ward -45,86
Read morePonneri municipality - providing bt road surface gajalakshmi nagar 1st street (unicode-183001r029), rajarajeswari nagar 1st street (unicode-183002r037), rajarajeswari nagar 2nd street (unicode-183002r038), jeeva street (unicode-183006r090) and kalpan
Ponneri municipality - providing bt road surface gajalakshmi nagar 1st street (unicode-183001r029), rajarajeswari nagar 1st street (unicode-183002r037), rajarajeswari nagar 2nd street (unicode-183002r038), jeeva street (unicode-183006r090) and kalpan
Read moreProviding cc pavement at poonthottam (college road) unicode-035044r1577 , poonthottam college road 1st cross unicode-035044r2077 , poonthottam college road 2nd cross unicode-035044r2078 , kacheri street unicode-035039r2981 , avulkara cross st unicode
Providing cc pavement at poonthottam (college road) unicode-035044r1577 , poonthottam college road 1st cross unicode-035044r2077 , poonthottam college road 2nd cross unicode-035044r2078 , kacheri street unicode-035039r2981 , avulkara cross st unicode
Read moreProviding cc road at anandhagiri 4th street 2nd cross road ( unicode no. 079012r72), ananthagiri 3rd street 4th cross street (unicode no. 079013r81) and bt road at taluk office road ( unicode no. 079016r93)
Providing cc road at anandhagiri 4th street 2nd cross road ( unicode no. 079012r72), ananthagiri 3rd street 4th cross street (unicode no. 079013r81) and bt road at taluk office road ( unicode no. 079016r93)
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Restoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Read moreof your Industry type