Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Pavement At Nambirajapuram 3rd Street Unicode 035053 S394 , Vanniyankulam 1st Street Unicode 035053 R0158 , Kulavimedu 1 2nd Street Unicode 035053 R2559 , Vanniyamkulam 3rd Street Unicode 035053 R3059 , Crusher Road Cross Street Un
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement At Nambirajapuram 3rd Street Unicode 035053 S394 , Vanniyankulam 1st Street Unicode 035053 R0158 , Kulavimedu 1 2nd Street Unicode 035053 R2559 , Vanniyamkulam 3rd Street Unicode 035053 R3059 , Crusher Road Cross Street Un
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4226/2023/E1/DAIF-23-24/P13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProviding bt surface at ethiraj layout 1st cross street unicode-035047r3021 , ethiraj layout 2nd cross street unicode-035047r3022 , ethiraj layout 3rd cross street unicode-035047r3023 , ethiraj layout 4th cross street unicode-035047r3024 , mariamman
Providing bt surface at ethiraj layout 1st cross street unicode-035047r3021 , ethiraj layout 2nd cross street unicode-035047r3022 , ethiraj layout 3rd cross street unicode-035047r3023 , ethiraj layout 4th cross street unicode-035047r3024 , mariamman
Read moreProviding cc road at bagavathipuram 035052r3233, pillayar koil street 350052r1575, kannigapuram pillaiyar koil cross street 035052r3194, nambirajapuram 1st street 035053s392, nambirajapuram 2nd cross 035053s486, nambirajapuram 4th street 035053s588,
Providing cc road at bagavathipuram 035052r3233, pillayar koil street 350052r1575, kannigapuram pillaiyar koil cross street 035052r3194, nambirajapuram 1st street 035053s392, nambirajapuram 2nd cross 035053s486, nambirajapuram 4th street 035053s588,
Read moreproviding cement concrete road at vasantha nagar 1st cross street unicode 18516r152 sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street unicode 18521r370 maravar 3rd cross road unicode 18523r215 and vellalar 1st cross street unicode 18516r148 in ward no 16 21 and 23
providing cement concrete road at vasantha nagar 1st cross street unicode 18516r152 sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street unicode 18521r370 maravar 3rd cross road unicode 18523r215 and vellalar 1st cross street unicode 18516r148 in ward no 16 21 and 23
Read moreproviding cement concrete road at vasantha nagar 1st cross street unicode 18516r152 sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street unicode 18521r370 maravar 3rd cross road unicode 18523r215 and vellalar 1st cross street unicode 18516r148 in ward no 16 21 and 23
providing cement concrete road at vasantha nagar 1st cross street unicode 18516r152 sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street unicode 18521r370 maravar 3rd cross road unicode 18523r215 and vellalar 1st cross street unicode 18516r148 in ward no 16 21 and 23
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at vasantha nagar 1st cross street unicode 18516r152 sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street unicode 18521r370 maravar 3rd cross road unicode 18523r215 and vellalar 1st cross street unicode 18516r148 in ward no 16 21 and 23
Providing cement concrete road at vasantha nagar 1st cross street unicode 18516r152 sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street unicode 18521r370 maravar 3rd cross road unicode 18523r215 and vellalar 1st cross street unicode 18516r148 in ward no 16 21 and 23
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at vasantha nagar 1st cross street unicode 18516r152 sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street unicode 18521r370 maravar 3rd cross road unicode 18523r215 and vellalar 1st cross street unicode 18516r148 in ward no 16 21 and 23
Providing cement concrete road at vasantha nagar 1st cross street unicode 18516r152 sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street unicode 18521r370 maravar 3rd cross road unicode 18523r215 and vellalar 1st cross street unicode 18516r148 in ward no 16 21 and 23
Read moreProviding bt surface at poonthottam 1st street unicode - 035054r1688 , poonthottam 3rd cross unicode - 035054s344 , m.t.c street unicode - 035054r2605 , poonthottam 5th cross unicode - 035054s346 , sai nagar 2nd street unicode - 035054r3169 , sai
Providing bt surface at poonthottam 1st street unicode - 035054r1688 , poonthottam 3rd cross unicode - 035054s344 , m.t.c street unicode - 035054r2605 , poonthottam 5th cross unicode - 035054s346 , sai nagar 2nd street unicode - 035054r3169 , sai
Read moreKuttyappa nagar layout 2nd cross unicode - 035046r3007 , maragadhammal nagar 3rd cross unicode - 035047s573 , maragadhammal nagar 4th cross unicode - 035047r3038 , ashok nagar 2nd cross unicode - 035047r3045 , shakthi nagar 2nd street unicode - 0350
Kuttyappa nagar layout 2nd cross unicode - 035046r3007 , maragadhammal nagar 3rd cross unicode - 035047s573 , maragadhammal nagar 4th cross unicode - 035047r3038 , ashok nagar 2nd cross unicode - 035047r3045 , shakthi nagar 2nd street unicode - 0350
Read moreProviding bt surface at bharathidasan salai 1st cross unicode-035046r3002 , kuttyappa layout 3rd cross 1st street unicode-035046r3009 , pugazh velan street unicode-035047s3421 , ethiraj layout 7th cross street unicode-035047r3027 , ethiraj layout ex
Providing bt surface at bharathidasan salai 1st cross unicode-035046r3002 , kuttyappa layout 3rd cross 1st street unicode-035046r3009 , pugazh velan street unicode-035047s3421 , ethiraj layout 7th cross street unicode-035047r3027 , ethiraj layout ex
Read moreof your Industry type