Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Road From Main Road To Mokshdam Majhera Km 0/00 To 0/700
Description
C/O Formation Cutting , Cc Pavement And Humi Pipe Culvert Between Km 0/00 To 0/420) Mmsy
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_135059_1
Reference
Number
Jaisinghpur 424-33 dated 21.04.2026
Tender Fee 350
EMD 15300
Tender Value -
Place Jaisinghpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199924

Start Date April 27, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/05/2026

Expired 123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.