Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road Salgran To Dhaar Km. 0/0 To 0/700
Description
Sh R.O.F.D At Rd. 0/585 To 0/690 C/O Pcc R/Wall At Various Rds. 0/658 To 0/678, 0/680 To 0/700 And U Shape Drain At Rd. 0/610 To 0/700
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_81163_1
Reference
Number
PW/CHV/Tender/23-12812-23dt 04.11.23
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 56900
Tender Value -
Place Kullu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 07, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.