Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Village Mangnoti To Harizan Basti Sohari Pandiri Km 0/00 To 1/700
|
| Description |
P/L Tarring In Km 0/225 To 0/760, C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/00 To 0/015, Cement Concrete Pavement At Rd 0//00 To 0/100 P/L Solid Cause Way At Various Rds (Under Scsp Head)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_91054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O link road from village Mangnoti to Harizan Basti Sohari Pandiri Km 0/00 to 1/700 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARSAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134582 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road from village mangnoti to harizan basti sohari and pandiri km 0/00 to 1/700
P/l tarring in km 0/225 to 0/760, c/o r/wall at rd 0/00 to 0/015, cement concrete pavement at rd 0//00 to 0/100
Read moreC/o link road from village mangnoti to harizan basti sohari pandhiri km 0/0 to 1/700
P/l gsb, wmm in km 0/0 to1/ 0 (under scsp head )
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l gsb at rd 1/500 to 2/00 m/t in km 1/250 to 2/00 (under scsp head)
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti lahra km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/080 to 0/310, v-shape drain at rd 0/310 to 0/630, edge wall at rd 0/125 to 0/140 and m/t in km 0/310 to 0/630) (under scsp head
Read moreConstruction of link road to harizan basti lambera km. 0/00 to 0/400
Providing and laying cement concrete at rd 0/090 to 0/240)deposit work
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti chattruru km. 0/0 to 1/00
C/o 5/7mtr. wide formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/034.70). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreC/o and m/t link road harizan basti muthan bihallan to house sh. mohinder in km. 0/00 to 0/700
C/o breast wall at rd. 0/330 to 0/350 m/t in km. 0/100 to 0/135 and 0/165 to 0/585) (under otmnp).
Read moreC/o and m/t link road harizan basti muthan bihallan to house sh. mohinder in km. 0/00 to 0/700
C/o breast wall at rd. 0/330 to 0/350, m/t in km. 0/100 to 0/135 and 0/165 to 0/585) (under otmnp).
Read moreAnnual maintenance on link road from harizan basti karangora to seer khad 0/00 to 0/500
Annual maintenance on link road from harizan basti karangora to seer khad 0/00 to 0/500 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing including repair of road )
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti samtana khurd nalehar to janehan km 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying metalling tarring in km 1/090 to 1/590
Read moreof your Industry type