Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Harizan Basti Jhandu To Harizan Basti Chanan Chakli And Harizan Basti Bhaned Km 0/0 To 3/100 (Sh Rofd In Km 2/00 To 2/700 And C/O 4 Nos. Np2 Pipe 900mm Dia Hpc At Various Rds And Soling Gr 1 In Km 0/0 To 1/00).
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 3693-97 dated 17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road to harizan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l gsb at rd 1/500 to 2/00 m/t in km 1/250 to 2/00 (under scsp head)
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti lahra km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/080 to 0/310, v-shape drain at rd 0/310 to 0/630, edge wall at rd 0/125 to 0/140 and m/t in km 0/310 to 0/630) (under scsp head
Read moreConstruction of link road to harizan basti lambera km. 0/00 to 0/400
Providing and laying cement concrete at rd 0/090 to 0/240)deposit work
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti chattruru km. 0/0 to 1/00
C/o 5/7mtr. wide formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/034.70). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreC/o link road nalagarh bawasani to harizan basti jabal taprian in km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh rofd, p/l gr-i in km 0/300 to 1/00) under mmgpy
.
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti samtana khurd nalehar to janehan km 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying metalling tarring in km 1/090 to 1/590
Read moreC/o mata vaishno devi mandir chowk to harizan basti suglani to dhangota km 0/00 to 3/00
Providing and laying gsb, wmm tarring in km 2/600 to 2/850
Read moreC/o link road from pipal tiyala to harizan basti ghaloon bali jhamer road km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o b/wall at rd 0/960 to 0/975, v-shape drain at rd 0/450 to 0/750 p/l 20mm thick premix carpet at rd 0/450 to 0/600). (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road harizan basti duhak km. 0/0 to 1/500
C/o cement concrete pavement at various location). (under scsp).
Read moreC/o m/t link road budhwin to harizan basti dhar via tehsil office km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l cement concrete pavement at various rds and c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/315 , p/l g.s.b, wmm tarring in km 0/315 to 0/480, edge wall at rd 0/405 to 0/480 0/585 to 0/600 v-shape drain at rd 0/200 to 0/400 0/415 to 0/480) (unde
Read moreof your Industry type