Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O And M/T Link Road Harizan Basti Muthan Bihallan To House Sh. Mohinder In Km. 0/00 To 0/700
|
| Description |
C/O Breast Wall At Rd. 0/330 To 0/350 M/T In Km. 0/100 To 0/135 And 0/165 To 0/585) (Under Otmnp).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O and M/T link road Harizan Basti Muthan Bihallan to house Sh. Mohinder in km. 0/00 to 0/700 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tauni Devi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147985 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o and m/t link road harizan basti muthan bihallan to house sh. mohinder in km. 0/00 to 0/700
C/o breast wall at rd. 0/330 to 0/350, m/t in km. 0/100 to 0/135 and 0/165 to 0/585) (under otmnp).
Read moreC/o link road from village mangnoti to harizan basti sohari pandiri km 0/00 to 1/700
P/l tarring in km 0/225 to 0/760, c/o r/wall at rd 0/00 to 0/015, cement concrete pavement at rd 0//00 to 0/100 p/l solid cause way at various rds (under scsp head)
Read moreC/o link road from harizan basti jhandu to harizan basti chanan chakli and harizan basti bhaned km 0/0 to 3/100 (sh rofd in km 2/00 to 2/700 and c/o 4 nos. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at various rds and soling gr-1 in km 0/0 to 1/00).
.
Read moreC/o link road from village mangnoti to harizan basti sohari and pandiri km 0/00 to 1/700
P/l tarring in km 0/225 to 0/760, c/o r/wall at rd 0/00 to 0/015, cement concrete pavement at rd 0//00 to 0/100
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l gsb at rd 1/500 to 2/00 m/t in km 1/250 to 2/00 (under scsp head)
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti lahra km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/080 to 0/310, v-shape drain at rd 0/310 to 0/630, edge wall at rd 0/125 to 0/140 and m/t in km 0/310 to 0/630) (under scsp head
Read moreConstruction of link road to harizan basti lambera km. 0/00 to 0/400
Providing and laying cement concrete at rd 0/090 to 0/240)deposit work
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti chattruru km. 0/0 to 1/00
C/o 5/7mtr. wide formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/034.70). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreC/o link road from village mangnoti to harizan basti sohari pandhiri km 0/0 to 1/700
P/l gsb, wmm in km 0/0 to1/ 0 (under scsp head )
Read moreof your Industry type