Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lodder Aluminum 20 Ft Folding,Tail Unit,Trimmer Paper With Belt,Flex Printing,Photo Printing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5644081 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DISHA | - | 05-12-2024 12:36:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMAR & CO. | - | 05-12-2024 19:21:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAAJ INFOTECH | - | 28-11-2024 11:56:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUMAR & CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LODDER ALUMINUM 20FT FOLDING,TAIL UNIT,TRIMMER PAPER WITH BELT,FLEX PRINTING,PHOTO PRINTING | 35180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAAJ INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LODDER ALUMINUM 20FT FOLDING,TAIL UNIT,TRIMMER PAPER WITH BELT,FLEX PRINTING,PHOTO PRINTING | 35234.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DISHA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LODDER ALUMINUM 20FT FOLDING,TAIL UNIT,TRIMMER PAPER WITH BELT,FLEX PRINTING,PHOTO PRINTING | 35351.00 | L3 |