Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photo With Freme 55x42cm,Flex With Stand 5x3 Ft,Flex With Stand 8x6,Glass Printing With Installatio
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4629754
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 14, 2024 16:49
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A K J ENTERPRISES - 22-02-2024 11:29:32 MSE Qualified
2 SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE - 22-02-2024 13:42:32 MSE Qualified
3 SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES - 22-02-2024 13:08:24 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo with freme 55x42cm,flex with stand 5x3 ft,Flex with stand 8x6,Glass printing with installatio 92814.00 L1
2 SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo with freme 55x42cm,flex with stand 5x3 ft,Flex with stand 8x6,Glass printing with installatio 96040.90 L2
3 A K J ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo with freme 55x42cm,flex with stand 5x3 ft,Flex with stand 8x6,Glass printing with installatio 97265.90 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise