Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 236/26 Mannackanad Govt U P School Road Maintenance Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 236/26 &Amp#X0d
Mannackanad Govt U P School Road Maintenance Ward&Amp#X0d
13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293211 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 51/25- maintenance of govt u p school mannackanad-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 51/25-&#x0d maintenance of govt u p school&#x0d mannackanad-general civil work
Read moreProject no. 181/24- maintenance of mannackanad govt u p school
Project no. 181/24- maintenance of mannackanad govt u p school
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 67/25 painting and drawing picture on new builidng of mannackanad gups-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 67/25&#x0d painting and drawing picture on new builidng&#x0d of mannackanad gups-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 241/26- vattamkuzhi manamel road retarring ward 14
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 241/26-&#x0d vattamkuzhi manamel road retarring ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 217/26- palakkattumala unnikulangara road concreting ward 5
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 217/26-&#x0d palakkattumala unnikulangara road concreting ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 254/26-paikkad nedumpara road maintenance ward 9
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 254/26-paikkad&#x0d nedumpara road maintenance ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 240/26- madukkanirappe aloth road retarring ward 14
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 240/26-&#x0d madukkanirappe aloth road retarring ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 233/26-maliyekkal parakkudi road handrail ward 12
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 233/26-maliyekkal&#x0d parakkudi road handrail ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 216/26- varikkamthotti kannamchira road maintenance ward 5
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 216/26-&#x0d varikkamthotti kannamchira road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 215/26- irumukham vattachira road concreting ward 5
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 215/26-&#x0d irumukham vattachira road concreting ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type