Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 240/26 Madukkanirappe Aloth Road Retarring Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2025 26 Proj No. 240/26 &Amp#X0d
Madukkanirappe Aloth Road Retarring Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293253 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 241/26- vattamkuzhi manamel road retarring ward 14
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 241/26-&#x0d vattamkuzhi manamel road retarring ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 248/26- thadiyanani-puthenpurappadi road retarring in ward-4
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 248/26-&#x0d thadiyanani-puthenpurappadi road retarring in ward-4
Read moreAnnual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no. 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road&#x0d retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 279/26-cheruvallikkavu vattathottam road retarring ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 279/26-cheruvallikkavu vattathottam road&#x0d retarring ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025- 26 arinjupuzha vallomkunnel road retarring ward 3
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 245/25-26-arinjumpuzha-vallomkunnel road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 228/26-valavanani kallumkoottam karikkoottam road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 228/26-valavanani kallumkoottam&#x0d karikkoottam road retarring ward 8-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 246/26-kurichithanam-nellikkal road retarring in ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 246/26-kurichithanam-nellikkal road retarring&#x0d in ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 249/26-mandapam-chittayikkulam road retarring in ward-4 -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 249/26-mandapam-chittayikkulam road retarring&#x0d in ward-4 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 230/26-sasthampara urumpathu road retarring side concreting ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 230/26-sasthampara urumpathu road retarring&#x0d side concreting ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 225/26-mylamthara-alakkappally road retarring in ward-8 of marangattupillygpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 225/26-mylamthara-alakkappally road retarring&#x0d in ward-8 of marangattupillygpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type