Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Culvert Km 1 2 3 5 6 Kharahara To Babhani Link Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Culvert Km 1 2 3 5 6 Kharahara To Babhani Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUVZ_859767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3722/6A Dated 20-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD SONBHADRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSpecial repair of raninagar colony link road km-3 to 6.
Special repair of raninagar colony link road km-3 to 6.
Read moreSpecial repair of simhara shekhour link road in km- 5 and 6
Special repair of simhara shekhour link road in km- 5 and 6
Read moreRastipur to babhani kol road link road (km- 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(550)
Rastipur to babhani kol road link road (km- 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(550)
Read moreSpecial repair work of damaged rcc culvert at murdhwa myorpur babhani chapki bijpur road km 53 (900).
Special repair work of damaged rcc culvert at murdhwa myorpur babhani chapki bijpur road km 53 (900).&#x0d
Read moreSpecial repair work in km 3 4 5 of uldan to silguwan link road
Special repair work in km 3 4 5 of uldan to silguwan link road
Read moreSpecial repair of firojabad link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5(150)
Special repair of firojabad link road in km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5(150)
Read moreSpecial repair of dharmapur link road km.-3(215).
Special repair of dharmapur link road km.-3(215).
Read moreSpecial repair of sunehta link road in km- 6(500)
Special repair of sunehta link road in km- 6(500)
Read moreof your Industry type