Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Renovation Of Veo Office And A E Office
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Renovation Of Veo Office And A E Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LSGD/PLAN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15891 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165171 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreAnnual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo office renovation
Annual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo&#x0d office renovation
Read more-muttom gramapanchayath 2024- 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office -electrification
-muttom gramapanchayath 2024-&#x0d 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office&#x0d -electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Annual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- renovation of mcf
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- renovation of mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Annual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-renovation of karikkanampara anganwadi
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-renovation of karikkanampara anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-110/2025-2026 veo office and ae office maintenance-marady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-110/2025-2026 veo office and&#x0d ae office maintenance-marady gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type