Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Kinanoor Padasekhara Samithi Office Building (Project No. 80/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Kinanoor&Amp#X0d
Padasekhara Samithi Office&Amp#X0d
Building (Project No. 80/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KKGP/2/TN/24-25/PRO. NO.80 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARINTHALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121302 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-thaliparamba block panchayat project no-s0205/25-thalora padasekhara samithi building electrification general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayat project no-s0205/25-thalora padasekhara&#x0d samithi building electrification general electrical work
Read more107/2024-25-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayath 2024-25 improvement works to birikkulam veo office
107/2024-25-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayath 2024-25 improvement works to birikkulam veo office
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no. 162/2024-25-renovation work for panchayath office building
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no. 162/2024-25-renovation work for panchayath office building
Read moreKinanoor anganwadi improvement (project no,65/24-25)
Kinanoor anganwadi&#x0d improvement (project no,65/24-25)
Read morePr.no.114/2024-25 , improvement works to panchayat library building-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayat
Pr.no.114/2024-25 , improvement works to panchayat library building-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayat
Read moreRenovation of nh office building during the year 2024-25
Sh- mtc. of brick walls, floor and roof etc. including sanitary fittings (group-ii).
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 253/2024-25-velankudy padasekhara road balance portion concreting ward-1 of koovappady g.p
Annual plan-project no. 253/2024-25-velankudy padasekhara road balance portion concreting ward-1 of koovappady g.p
Read moreSeekrishnapuram gp 2024 25 renovation to lsgd office project no 107
Seekrishnapuram gp 2024 25&#x0d renovation to lsgd office project no &#x0d 107
Read moreImprovement works to pannithadam anganvadi building in kinanoor karindalam gp-pr.no 78/2024-25
Improvement works to pannithadam anganvadi building in kinanoor karindalam gp-pr.no 78/2024-25
Read moreKurumathur gp - project no.206/24 - conversion of jagratha samithi office building to krishi office - providing additional infrastructure facilities-electrification
Kurumathur gp - project no.206/24 - conversion of jagratha samithi office building to krishi office - providing additional infrastructure facilities-electrification
Read moreof your Industry type