Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
107/2024 25 Kinanoor Karinthalam Gramapanchayath 2024 25 Improvement Works To Birikkulam Veo Office
Description
107/2024 25 Kinanoor Karinthalam Gramapanchayath 2024 25 Improvement Works To Birikkulam Veo Office
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_720202_1
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/KKGP/2/TN/24-25/PRO. NO.107
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6337
Tender Value -
Place KARINTHALAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197525

Start Date March 01, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/03/2025

Expired 542 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.