Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Thaliparamba Block Panchayat Project No S0205/25 Thalora Padasekhara Samithi Building Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Thaliparamba Block Panchayat Project No S0205/25 Thalora Padasekhara&Amp#X0d
Samithi Building Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_721574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/BP/TPB/KNR/440/2024-B |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2019 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143408 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of kinanoor padasekhara samithi office building (project no. 80/2024-25)
Renovation of kinanoor&#x0d padasekhara samithi office&#x0d building (project no. 80/2024-25)
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0208/25-nelliparamba-pakel veedu-electrification-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayatproject nos0208/25-nelliparamba-pakelveedu-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat- project no-s0216/25-rrf ammanapara- additional electrification-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayat project no-s0216/25-rrf ammanapara&#x0d additional electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayatproject no.s0207/25electrification ofkuruvan poyil sc community hallgeneral electrical work
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayat project no.s0207/25-electrification of&#x0d kuruvan poyil sc community hall-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan electrification of vettimoola vn lekshmanan smaraka mandhiram pulpally gp proj no s0205 24 general electrical work
Annual plan electrification of vettimoola vn lekshmanan smaraka mandhiram pulpally gp proj no s0205 24 general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-nedumkandam block panchayath project number - so172/25-rrf building electrification-general electrical work
General-nedumkandam block panchayath&#x0d project number - so172/25-rrf building&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreProject no. 115/24-electrification of kovukkunnu kudumbasree building-general electrical work
Project no. 115/24-electrification of kovukkunnu kudumbasree building-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance to ei asnd providing inverter at pwd rest house thaliparamba- electrification- general electrical work
General-urgent maintenance to ei asnd providing inverter at pwd rest house thaliparamba- electrification- general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type