Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Cement Concrete Road From Nh 34 To House Of Dilip Sasmal Via Ganesh Sasmal At Suripukur Of Purbakhilkapur Gp Barasat I Dev Block North 24 Pgs
|
| Description |
Repair Of Cement Concrete Road From Nh 34 To House Of Dilip Sasmal Via Ganesh Sasmal At Suripukur Of Purbakhilkapur Gp Barasat I Dev Block North 24 Pgs
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_642869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PUKGP/5TH/TIED/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA KHILKAPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1381451 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from jora mandir to house of ajoy bisui at suripukur (2nd part) of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev. block north 24 pargana.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from jora mandir to house of ajoy bisui at suripukur (2nd part) of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev. block north 24 pargana.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sukumar mandal to susanta mandal house at khilkapur ,purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev. block north 24 pgs
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sukumar mandal to susanta mandal house at khilkapur ,purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev. block north 24 pgs
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of proposed illumination work through 24/25 watt led streetlight at booth no 52,53,54,55 under purba khilkapur gp,under barasat-i,block,purbakhilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block, north 24 pgs
Installation and commissioning of proposed illumination work through 24/25 watt led streetlight at booth no 52,53,54,55 under purba khilkapur gp,under barasat-i,block,purbakhilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block, north 24 pgs
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of biswajit mete to house of pulok maity at babpur of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev.block, north 24 pgs
Construction of cement concrete road from house of biswajit mete to house of pulok maity at babpur of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev.block, north 24 pgs
Read moreRepairing of sontoshpur f.p school under kashimpur gp under barasat-i no. dev. block, n 24 pgs
Repairing of sontoshpur f.p school under kashimpur gp under barasat-i no. dev. block, n 24 pgs
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of monika dey to house of sumon mondal via sonjoy dey house at suripukur, purba khilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block,
Construction of concrete road from the house of monika dey to house of sumon mondal via sonjoy dey house at suripukur, purba khilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block,
Read moreDevelopment of 4 laning of barasat-barajaguli section of nh-34 (new nh-12) from km. 31.000 to km. 48.679 in the district of north 24-parganas in west bengal on epc mode under nh(o) on epc mode
Development of 4 laning of barasat-barajaguli section of nh-34 (new nh-12) from km. 31.000 to km. 48.679 in the district of north 24-parganas in west bengal on epc mode under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreRepair and maintenance of barasat-barajaguli section from 31.00 km to 48.553 km of nh-34 in the district north 24 parganas during the year 2023-24
Repair and maintenance of barasat-barajaguli section from 31.00 km to 48.553 km of nh-34 in the district north 24 parganas during the year 2023-24
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx300sq.mm. xlpe ug cable from sme industrial park substation to lake paradise and magnolia fantasia along nh 34 under barasat division under district north 24 parganas.
Laying of 11 kv 3cx300sq.mm. xlpe ug cable from sme industrial park substation to lake paradise and magnolia fantasia along nh 34 under barasat division under district north 24 parganas.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of dilip das towards chaltatala mondir at saharpur, sansad no.-xix, mouza - talbanda, jl no.-28 under bilkanda -i gram panchayat of barrackpore -ii dev block, north 24 pgs.
Construction of pucca drain from house of dilip das towards chaltatala mondir at saharpur, sansad no.-xix, mouza - talbanda, jl no.-28 under bilkanda -i gram panchayat of barrackpore -ii dev block, north 24 pgs.
Read moreof your Industry type