Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Construction Bid: Cement Concrete Road At Joypur South 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Provat Majhi To The House Of Laxmikanta Majhi, Located In Joypur South, Purbakhilkapur Gp, Barasat I Development Block. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:10 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 250 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Project Completion, Adhering To The Prescribed Tender Documentation Format. Keywords: Construction, Cement Concrete Road, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Joypur South, Purbakhilkapur Gp, Barasat I Dev, Tender, Bid, Emd, Road Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation And Commissioning Of Proposed Illumination Work Through 24/25 Watt Led Streetlight At Booth No 52,53,54,55 Under Purba Khilkapur Gp,Under Barasat I,Block,Purbakhilkapur G.P.Of Barasat I Dev. Block, North 24 Pgs
|
| Description |
Installation And Commissioning Of Proposed Illumination Work Through 24/25 Watt Led Streetlight At Booth No 52,53,54,55 Under Purba Khilkapur Gp,Under Barasat I,Block,Purbakhilkapur G.P.Of Barasat I Dev. Block, North 24 Pgs
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_705993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PUKGP/Tender/2024-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA KHILKAPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708909 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sukumar mandal to susanta mandal house at khilkapur ,purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev. block north 24 pgs
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sukumar mandal to susanta mandal house at khilkapur ,purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev. block north 24 pgs
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of monika dey to house of sumon mondal via sonjoy dey house at suripukur, purba khilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block,
Construction of concrete road from the house of monika dey to house of sumon mondal via sonjoy dey house at suripukur, purba khilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block,
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at suripukur fp school under purba khilkapur g.p under barasat i panchayat samiti
Construction of toilet block at suripukur fp school under purba khilkapur g.p under barasat i panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o. sital kheto to maniktala at suripukur of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 57 under purba khilkapur
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o. sital kheto to maniktala at suripukur of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 57 under purba khilkapur
Read moreConstruction of community hall at purba khilkapur gp (opposite to g.p office) jl no. 04, lr plot no. 1770, mouza- khilkapur under barasat-i panchayet samity.
Construction of community hall at purba khilkapur gp (opposite to g.p office) jl no. 04, lr plot no. 1770, mouza- khilkapur under barasat-i panchayet samity.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o. amzed ali to h/o. lutfar ali at joypur north of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 58 under purba khilkapur
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o. amzed ali to h/o. lutfar ali at joypur north of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 58 under purba khilkapur
Read moreConstruction of tally piling infront house of shambhu samanta at babpur booth no 52 under purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block
Construction of tally piling infront house of shambhu samanta at babpur booth no 52 under purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of biswajit mete to house of pulok maity at babpur of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev.block, north 24 pgs
Construction of cement concrete road from house of biswajit mete to house of pulok maity at babpur of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev.block, north 24 pgs
Read moreConstruction of community water purification plant at badarait maniktala under purbakhilkapur g.p. of barasat-i block
Construction of community water purification plant at badarait maniktala under purbakhilkapur g.p. of barasat-i block
Read moreof your Industry type