Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tally Piling Infront House Of Shambhu Samanta At Babpur Booth No 52 Under Purba Khilkapur Gp Of Barasat I Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tally Piling Infront House Of Shambhu Samanta At Babpur Booth No 52 Under Purba Khilkapur Gp Of Barasat I Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_953539_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PUKGP/Tender/APAS/2025-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA KHILKAPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2283659 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2025
Expired 261 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o. sital kheto to maniktala at suripukur of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 57 under purba khilkapur
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o. sital kheto to maniktala at suripukur of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 57 under purba khilkapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o. amzed ali to h/o. lutfar ali at joypur north of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 58 under purba khilkapur
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o. amzed ali to h/o. lutfar ali at joypur north of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 58 under purba khilkapur
Read moreConstruction of new source of driking water with atm water purification system (ro, arcenic and iron removal) at babpur jagannath mandir, dag no - 10, jl no- 01 under purba khilkapur g.p, barasat - i p.s.
Construction of new source of driking water with atm water purification system (ro, arcenic and iron removal) at babpur jagannath mandir, dag no - 10, jl no- 01 under purba khilkapur g.p, barasat - i p.s.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at suripukur fp school under purba khilkapur g.p under barasat i panchayat samiti
Construction of toilet block at suripukur fp school under purba khilkapur g.p under barasat i panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of gurdwall near pond of hamid molla booth no-37 khilkapur under paschim khilkapur gp barasat-1 id- apas-01-118-37-0002
Construction of gurdwall near pond of hamid molla booth no-37 khilkapur under paschim khilkapur gp barasat-1 id- apas-01-118-37-0002
Read moreConstruction of community hall at purba khilkapur gp (opposite to g.p office) jl no. 04, lr plot no. 1770, mouza- khilkapur under barasat-i panchayet samity.
Construction of community hall at purba khilkapur gp (opposite to g.p office) jl no. 04, lr plot no. 1770, mouza- khilkapur under barasat-i panchayet samity.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of proposed illumination work through 24/25 watt led streetlight at booth no 52,53,54,55 under purba khilkapur gp,under barasat-i,block,purbakhilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block, north 24 pgs
Installation and commissioning of proposed illumination work through 24/25 watt led streetlight at booth no 52,53,54,55 under purba khilkapur gp,under barasat-i,block,purbakhilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block, north 24 pgs
Read moreConstruction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreImplementation works like pit cutting and trench cutting etc for kharif plantation betel nut papaya and lemon at babpur ramdhanu mhila kyalan samity mouza purba khilkapur jl no 1 under barasat i block in north 24 pgs district under dpm
Implementation works like pit cutting and trench cutting etc for kharif plantation betel nut papaya and lemon at babpur ramdhanu mhila kyalan samity mouza purba khilkapur jl no 1 under barasat i block in north 24 pgs district under dpm
Read moreEstimate for installation of proposed illumination work with 24 watt led solar street lightat 52 no booth to 55 no booth sl-07 ,under purba khilkapur g.p under barasat-i dev. block. north 24 parganas fund-118 madhyamgram a.c.
Estimate for installation of proposed illumination work with 24 watt led solar street lightat 52 no booth to 55 no booth sl-07 ,under purba khilkapur g.p under barasat-i dev. block. north 24 parganas fund-118 madhyamgram a.c.
Read moreof your Industry type