Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Source Of Driking Water With Atm Water Purification System (Ro, Arcenic And Iron Removal) At Babpur Jagannath Mandir, Dag No 10, Jl No 01 Under Purba Khilkapur G.P, Barasat I P.S.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Source Of Driking Water With Atm Water Purification System (Ro, Arcenic And Iron Removal) At Babpur Jagannath Mandir, Dag No 10, Jl No 01 Under Purba Khilkapur G.P, Barasat I P.S.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-51/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT I PANCHAYAT SAMITY AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1354754 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tally piling infront house of shambhu samanta at babpur booth no 52 under purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block
Construction of tally piling infront house of shambhu samanta at babpur booth no 52 under purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o. sital kheto to maniktala at suripukur of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 57 under purba khilkapur
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o. sital kheto to maniktala at suripukur of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 57 under purba khilkapur
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at suripukur fp school under purba khilkapur g.p under barasat i panchayat samiti
Construction of toilet block at suripukur fp school under purba khilkapur g.p under barasat i panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of community hall at purba khilkapur gp (opposite to g.p office) jl no. 04, lr plot no. 1770, mouza- khilkapur under barasat-i panchayet samity.
Construction of community hall at purba khilkapur gp (opposite to g.p office) jl no. 04, lr plot no. 1770, mouza- khilkapur under barasat-i panchayet samity.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o. amzed ali to h/o. lutfar ali at joypur north of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 58 under purba khilkapur
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o. amzed ali to h/o. lutfar ali at joypur north of purba khilkapur gp of barasat i block on booth no. 58 under purba khilkapur
Read moreConstruction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction of 01 no leach pit at khilkapur uttar under purba khilkapur gp of unit cost rs32476.00 each within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction of new source of driking water with atm water purification system ro arcenic and iron removal at rudrapur fp school under ichhapur nilgunj gp barasat i ps activity id 89013735
Construction of new source of driking water with atm water purification system ro arcenic and iron removal at rudrapur fp school under ichhapur nilgunj gp barasat i ps activity id 89013735
Read moreImplementation works like pit cutting and trench cutting etc for kharif plantation betel nut papaya and lemon at babpur ramdhanu mhila kyalan samity mouza purba khilkapur jl no 1 under barasat i block in north 24 pgs district under dpm
Implementation works like pit cutting and trench cutting etc for kharif plantation betel nut papaya and lemon at babpur ramdhanu mhila kyalan samity mouza purba khilkapur jl no 1 under barasat i block in north 24 pgs district under dpm
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of proposed illumination work through 24/25 watt led streetlight at booth no 52,53,54,55 under purba khilkapur gp,under barasat-i,block,purbakhilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block, north 24 pgs
Installation and commissioning of proposed illumination work through 24/25 watt led streetlight at booth no 52,53,54,55 under purba khilkapur gp,under barasat-i,block,purbakhilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block, north 24 pgs
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of monika dey to house of sumon mondal via sonjoy dey house at suripukur, purba khilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block,
Construction of concrete road from the house of monika dey to house of sumon mondal via sonjoy dey house at suripukur, purba khilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block,
Read moreof your Industry type