Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Sukumar Mandal To Susanta Mandal House At Khilkapur ,Purbakhilkapur Gp Under Barasat I Dev. Block North 24 Pgs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Sukumar Mandal To Susanta Mandal House At Khilkapur ,Purbakhilkapur Gp Under Barasat I Dev. Block North 24 Pgs
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_730253_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PUKGP/Tender/Untied/2024-25/03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA KHILKAPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1611088 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation and commissioning of proposed illumination work through 24/25 watt led streetlight at booth no 52,53,54,55 under purba khilkapur gp,under barasat-i,block,purbakhilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block, north 24 pgs
Installation and commissioning of proposed illumination work through 24/25 watt led streetlight at booth no 52,53,54,55 under purba khilkapur gp,under barasat-i,block,purbakhilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block, north 24 pgs
Read moreRepair of cement concrete road from nh 34 to house of dilip sasmal via ganesh sasmal at suripukur of purbakhilkapur gp barasat i dev block north 24 pgs
Repair of cement concrete road from nh 34 to house of dilip sasmal via ganesh sasmal at suripukur of purbakhilkapur gp barasat i dev block north 24 pgs
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of biswajit mete to house of pulok maity at babpur of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev.block, north 24 pgs
Construction of cement concrete road from house of biswajit mete to house of pulok maity at babpur of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev.block, north 24 pgs
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from jora mandir to house of ajoy bisui at suripukur (2nd part) of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev. block north 24 pargana.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from jora mandir to house of ajoy bisui at suripukur (2nd part) of purbakhilkapur gp under barasat-i dev. block north 24 pargana.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from concrete road to sukumar mandal house at dibakarpur north
Construction of cement concrete road from concrete road to sukumar mandal house at dibakarpur north
Read moreConstruction of drain from sukumar maity kitchen to susanta maitys house at burari
Construction of drain from sukumar maity kitchen to susanta maitys house at burari
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of monika dey to house of sumon mondal via sonjoy dey house at suripukur, purba khilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block,
Construction of concrete road from the house of monika dey to house of sumon mondal via sonjoy dey house at suripukur, purba khilkapur g.p.of barasat-i dev. block,
Read moreExecution of work mw(conservation) to installation of doors and windows at warren hastings house, barasat, north 24 pgs.
As per tender documents
Read moreConstruction of paka drain from sukumar rana house to sukumar manna house at alisahagarh north.
Construction of paka drain from sukumar rana house to sukumar manna house at alisahagarh north.
Read moreof your Industry type