Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathiruthy Gp 2024 25 Improvements To Basic Infrastructure At Vk Kumaran Hall So 114/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathiruthy Gp 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Improvements To Basic Infrastructure At Vk&Amp#X0d
Kumaran Hall So 114/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-06/AE/LIDEW/EDTY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDATHIRUTHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104552 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 sc flat maintenance-so 354/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 sc flat&#x0d maintenance-so 354/25-general civil work
Read moreSc women community hall basic infrastructure development proj.no 10/24 25 mulanthuruthy g p
The estimate is prepared for providing stand for&#x0d water tank at roof top and connection works at&#x0d sc women community hall at ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 old madrassa road maintenance in ward 5-so 343/25-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 old madrassa road maintenance in ward 5-so 343/25-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 providing bottle booth at various locations in panchayath-so 315/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25&#x0d providing bottle booth at various locations in&#x0d panchayath-so 315/25-general civil work
Read moreS.395/25-kudumbasree ads hall infrastructure development
S.395/25-kudumbasree ads hall infrastructure development
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 tirurangadi municipality basic infrastructure development for uhwc at pathinarungal so 405 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 tirurangadi municipality&#x0d basic infrastructure development for uhwc at pathinarungal so 405 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreProject 45/2024-25 improvements for basic facilities of subhiksha hotel
Project 45/2024-25 improvements for basic facilities of subhiksha hotel
Read morePr no.179/25 improvements to infrastructure at kudumbasre vanitha canteen
Pr no. 179/25 improvements to infrastructure at kudumbasre vanitha canteen
Read moreElakamon gp pro.no. 243/2024-25 improvements to basic amenities of ayurveda hospital
Elakamon gp pro.no. 243/2024-25 improvements to basic amenities of ayurveda hospital
Read morePro.no.46/24-25-basic infrastructure development in jbs thonnackad puliyoor grama panchayath
&#x0d pro.no.46/24-25-basic infrastructure development in jbs thonnackad puliyoor grama panchayath&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type