Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project 45/2024 25 Improvements For Basic Facilities Of Subhiksha Hotel
|
| Description |
Project 45/2024 25 Improvements For Basic Facilities Of Subhiksha Hotel
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700325_14 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEND/AE/LIDEW/vpm/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vamanapuram Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095309 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreThanneermukkom gp-2024-25-janakeeya hotel development of basic facilities
Thanneermukkom gp-2024-25-janakeeya hotel development of basic facilities
Read moreImprovements to basic facilities for puthiyapuzhakkara anganwadi
Improvements to basic facilities for puthiyapuzhakkara anganwadi
Read moreVamanapuram g p 62/2025 26 providing water facilities for various institutions and subhiksha hotel-ward 4
Annual plan vamanapuram g p 62 2025-26 providing&#x0d water facilities for various institutions and subhiksha&#x0d hotel-ward 4
Read moreImprovements to basic facilities for kunhimangalam vridha mandiram
Improvements to basic facilities for kunhimangalam vridha mandiram
Read moreof your Industry type