Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathiruthy Gp 2024 25 Old Madrassa Road Maintenance In Ward 5 So 343/25 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathiruthy Gp 2024 25 Old Madrassa Road Maintenance In Ward 5 So 343/25 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_721887_16 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-07/AE/LIDEW/EDTY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 12915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDATHIRUTHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172775 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 sc flat maintenance-so 354/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 sc flat&#x0d maintenance-so 354/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathiruthy gp 2025-26 edathiruthy madhurampully road first portion maintenance-so 131/26-general civil work interlock tile
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2025-26&#x0d edathiruthy madhurampully road first portion&#x0d maintenance-so 131/26-general civil work&#x0d interlock tile
Read moreAnnual plan-edathiruthy gp 2025-26 azadi road formation-so 255/26 general civil work
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2025-26 azadi&#x0d road formation-so 255/26 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 providing bottle booth at various locations in panchayath-so 315/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25&#x0d providing bottle booth at various locations in&#x0d panchayath-so 315/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 improvements to basic infrastructure at vk kumaran hall-so 114/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25&#x0d improvements to basic infrastructure at vk&#x0d kumaran hall-so 114/25-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.343/2025maintenance of sougandhika sn trust road -general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.343/2025maintenance of&#x0d sougandhika sn trust road -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-am of edathiruthy lis -annual maintanence of edathiruthy li scheme in edathiruthy panchayath for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-am of edathiruthy lis -annual&#x0d maintanence of&#x0d edathiruthy li scheme in edathiruthy&#x0d panchayath for the year 2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkayil kundathil road concrete- ward 12-343/2024-25-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 102/25-26 madrassa valiyaparamb road ward-10-.- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 102/25-26&#x0d madrassa valiyaparamb road ward-10-.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-mbp 2024-25 so 39/24-parakkulam lakshamveedu panchayath well in ward 4 of mayyanad-general civil work
Retender annual plan-mbp 2024-25 so 39/24-parakkulam lakshamveedu panchayath well in ward 4 of mayyanad-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type