Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc2 Phase 1 Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kottayam In Kottayam District 12 Road Stretches For A Length Of 29020 M Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc2 Phase 1 Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kottayam In Kottayam District 12 Road Stretches For A Length Of 29020 M Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_783981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/20742/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287386 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 29.42 km. general civil work
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone&#x0d ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section kuravilangadu in&#x0d kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 29.42 km. general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2022-23/cluster ii pambady section-one year rc2-phase2/pambady/kottayam rm 2022-23- zone ixone year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pambady in kottayam district 3road stretches for a length of 18 km-work
General-general rm 2022-23/cluster ii pambady section-one year rc2-phase2/pambady/kottayam rm 2022-23- zone ixone year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pambady in kottayam district 3road stretches for a length of 18 km-work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 - rc2 phase 2 zone vi -one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kuruvilangadu in kottayam district. 8 road stretches for a length of 23.375 km -general civil work-1
General-rm 2025-26 - rc2 phase 2 &#x0d zone vi -one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d kuruvilangadu in kottayam district. 8 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 23.375 km -general&#x0d civil work-1
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 5 roads stretches for a length of 7.730 km in various roads under kodakara roads section civil work general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 5 roads stretches for a length of 7.730 km in various roads under kodakara roads section civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneralrm202324 rc2 phase2zone ivrm202324 zone ivone year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 11 road stretches for a length of 3934 km general civil workgeneral civil work
Generalrm202324 rc2 phase2zone ivrm202324 zone ivone year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 11 road stretches for a length of 3934 km general civil workgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 rc2 phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various roads under roads section north paravur in ernakulam district -13 roads stretches for a length of 30.699 km-general civil work
Please see the tender documents and nit for work details
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24cluster 1-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 8.84 km-general civil work-general civil wo
General-rm-2023-24cluster 1-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 8.84 km-general civil work-general civil wo
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 2 road stretches for a total length of 6.6 km- (zone 1)general civil work-general civil work
General-rm-2023-24cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 2 road stretches for a total length of 6.6 km- (zone 1)general civil work-general civil work
Read more-general-rm-2023-24cluster 1-one year running contract -for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district, 4 road stretches for a total length of 17.36 km (zone-2)general civil work-general civil work
-general-rm-2023-24cluster 1-one year running contract -for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district, 4 road stretches for a total length of 17.36 km (zone-2)general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
General-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type