Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc2 Phase 2 Zone 2 One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Roads Section North Paravur In Ernakulam District 13 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 30.699 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please See The Tender Documents And Nit For Work Details
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_821899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/18998/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paravur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1377594 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2024-25 rc2 phase 2- zone 2-routine maintanance one year running contract for various roads under roads section north paravur in ernakulam district -13 roads stretches for a length of 30.699 km-general civil work-1
Please see the tender document and notice inviting tender for work details
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc2 phase 2 zone 4- routine maintenance - one year running contract for various roads under roads section north paravur in ernakulam district - 22 roads stretches for a length of 41.582 km-general civil work
Please see the tender document and nit for work details
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25-rc2 phase2 - zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thrippunithura in ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length of 17.9km-general civil work
General-rm/2024-25-rc2 phase2 - zone&#x0d 2-one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under road section thrippunithura in&#x0d ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 17.9km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral2024 25 rc2 ph2 zone2 general rm 202425 rc2ph2 oneyearrc kuruppampadi ernakulam rm 2022 23zone iione year running contract forvarious pwd roads under roads section kuruppamapdiin ekm district 3 road stretches for alength of 1454 km
The total amount for the estimate comes to&#x0d 438000lakhs the estimate is prepared on the&#x0d basis of current dsor dsor 2018 cost &#x0d 35 59 gst 18
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-2026 rc2ph1 zone 4 routine maintenance - one year running contract for various roads under roads section north paravur in ernakulam district - 22 roads stretches for a length of 41.582 km-general civil work
Please see the tender documents and nit for details
Read moreGeneral rm-2024 25 rc2 phase2 work- general- cluster ii/one year rc ernakulam mulamthuruthy one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakulam district 14 road stretches for a length of 33 084 km general ci
General rm-2024 25 rc2 phase2 work- general- cluster ii/one year rc ernakulam mulamthuruthy one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakulam district 14 road stretches for a length of 33 084 km general ci
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
General rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
Read moreGeneral rc2 phase 1 zone 5 2023 24 general rm 2023 24 clusterii one yearrc kuruppampady ernakulam rm 2023 24 zone 5 one year running contract for variouspwd roads undre road section kuruppampady in ernakulam district 5 road stretches for alength of 1
Supply of 36mm 12mm metal filling up potholes with 36mm aggregate 20 mm thick close&#x0d graded chipping carpet &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type