Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chathamangalam Gp 2024 25 Pro No 475 Panchayath Front Office Maintenance
|
| Description |
Chathamangalam Gp 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Pro No 475 Panchayath Front Office&Amp#X0d
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHLM/TEND02/475/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078822 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no.355 panchayath office samskarika nilayam hand rail construction ward 05
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pro no.355 panchayath office samskarika&#x0d nilayam hand rail construction ward 05
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24 panchayath office maintenanace melila gp office maintenance
Annual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24&#x0d panchayath office maintenanace melila gp&#x0d office maintenance
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 koozhakode anganavadi maintenance work-pro no.156 ward-17
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d koozhakode anganavadi maintenance work-pro&#x0d no.156 ward-17
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no.386 parakandy parambattummal road maintenance ward 08
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pro no.386 parakandy parambattummal&#x0d road maintenance &#x0d ward 08
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no.44 ambalakandy melemayagottu road construction
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pro no.44 ambalakandy melemayagottu&#x0d road construction
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no 142 renovation for erimala aganavadi
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pro no 142 renovation for erimala aganavadi
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no 52 puthiyadam mandikkavil road construction
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pro no 52 puthiyadam mandikkavil road&#x0d construction
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no 478 madathil narukkil pottassery road
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pro no 478 madathil narukkil pottassery&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 354/25 njeezhoor gp-panchayath office building maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type