Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Muncipality Vadakkekkara Road Retarring Div 01 Pro 30/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Muncipality Vadakkekkara Road Retarring Div 01 Pro 30/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615751_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/ME/LIDEW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Wadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Read moreWadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Wadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Read moreWadakkanchery muncipality pro. no 84/23-24 avilmil mla road retarring-div 11
Wadakkanchery muncipality pro. no 84/23-24 avilmil mla road retarring-div 11
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality paruthipra sc colony drain construction,div 15-pro-228/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality paruthipra sc colony drain construction,div 15-pro-228/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality project no 43/2023-24 ,canalpuram road retarring div 5-2023/24 , pro no 43-general civil work
annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality project no 43/2023-24 ,canalpuram road retarring div 5-2023/24 , pro no 43-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , minaloor ground punchiri club road retarring div 30-pro.no- 317/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , minaloor ground punchiri club road retarring div 30-pro.no- 317/23-24-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality- pro. no. 67/2024-25 lakshamveedu pulimkunnath road retarring div 40-div - 40-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality- pro. no. 67/2024-25 lakshamveedu pulimkunnath road retarring div 40-div - 40-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type