Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Muncipality Pro. No. 85/23 24, Karuvingal Road Retarring Div 11
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Muncipality Pro. No. 85/23 24, Karuvingal Road Retarring Div 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595511_28 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Wadakkanchery muncipality pro. no. 85/23-24,-karuvingal road retarring div 11
Read moreWadakkanchery muncipality pro. no 84/23-24 avilmil mla road retarring-div 11
Wadakkanchery muncipality pro. no 84/23-24 avilmil mla road retarring-div 11
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality vadakkekkara road retarring div 01-pro 30/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality vadakkekkara road retarring div 01-pro 30/23-24-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Read moreWadakkanchery municipalityparappuram road retarring div 28 pro no 269/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipalityparappuram road retarring div 28 pro no 269/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality paruthipra sc colony drain construction,div 15-pro-228/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality paruthipra sc colony drain construction,div 15-pro-228/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality project no 43/2023-24 ,canalpuram road retarring div 5-2023/24 , pro no 43-general civil work
annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality project no 43/2023-24 ,canalpuram road retarring div 5-2023/24 , pro no 43-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type