Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bharananganam Gp 2023 2024 Proj.No. 58 24 Maintenance Of Allappara Elamthottam Palli Manappurathpeedika Road Ward 12
|
| Description |
Bharananganam Gp 2023 2024 Proj.No. 58 24 Maintenance Of Allappara Elamthottam Palli Manappurathpeedika Road Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605077_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/BHM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7395 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE BHARANANGANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.58/24-maintenance of allappara elamthottam palli manappurathpeedika road ward 12
Proj.no.58/24-maintenance of allappara elamthottam palli manappurathpeedika road ward 12
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.196/24-allappara velliyamkandam road construction ward 12
proj.no.196/24-allappara velliyamkandam road construction ward 12
Read more35/25 maintenance of allappara elamthottam palli road w12
35/25 maintenance of allappara elamthottam palli road w12
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.42/24-maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road
Proj.no.42/24-maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.42_24 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward -3
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.42_24 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward -3
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
Bharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.188/24-winners junction pottanparambil nirappu road concreting ward 2
proj.no.188/24-winners junction pottanparambil nirappu road concreting ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type