Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bharananganam Gp 2023 2024 Proj.No.42 24 Maintenance Of Ozhukupara Alamattom Road Ward 3
|
| Description |
Bharananganam Gp 2023 2024 Proj.No.42 24 Maintenance Of Ozhukupara Alamattom Road Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604711_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/BHM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE BHARANANGANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.42/24-maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road
Proj.no.42/24-maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
Read moreBhm gp 49/26 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward 3
Bhm gp 49/26 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward 3
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.29 24maintenance of alamattom anganavadi in ward 3(re tender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.29 24maintenance of alamattom anganavadi in &#x0d ward 3(re tender)
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 58_24 maintenance of allappara elamthottam palli manappurathpeedika road ward-12
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 58_24 maintenance of allappara elamthottam palli manappurathpeedika road ward-12
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.186_24-pravithanam school juction malankod antheenadu road maintenance ward -1
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.186_24-pravithanam school juction malankod antheenadu road maintenance ward -1
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.196/24-allappara velliyamkandam road construction ward 12
proj.no.196/24-allappara velliyamkandam road construction ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type