Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Anganwadi No 99 Near By Road Maintenance (Proj No 196/24) General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Anganwadi&Amp#X0d No 99 Near By Road Maintenance (Proj No &Amp#X0d 196/24) General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_646080_1
Reference
Number
93/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2632
Tender Value -
Place Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989963

Start Date January 18, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.