Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Anganwadi No 108 Truss Work (Proj No 157/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Anganwadi
No 108 Truss Work (Proj No 157/24) General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistant engineer, LID EW Section , Val |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no- 196/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no- 196/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no- 196/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi&#x0d no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no-&#x0d 196/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no- 196/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no- 196/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side protection to thodu near anganwadi no - 89 (proj no - 137/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side protection to thodu near anganwadi no - 89 (proj no - 137/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side protection to thodu near anganwadi no - 89 (proj no - 137/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side&#x0d protection to thodu near anganwadi no - 89&#x0d (proj no - 137/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.157-pannikkuzhi footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no.157- pannikkuzhi footpath-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.157-pannikkuzhi&#x0d footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no.157-&#x0d pannikkuzhi footpath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no - 93 (proj no - 382/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction&#x0d of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no - 93&#x0d (proj no - 382/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no - 93 (proj no - 382/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction&#x0d of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no - 93&#x0d (proj no - 382/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type